sportLEMON.tv

Football

02:30 - 04:30
Mexico
Mexican Tornea AperturaMonarcas Morelia vs Cruz Azul
02:30 - 04:30
Mexico
Mexican Tornea AperturaMonarcas Morelia vs Cruz Azul
02:30 - 04:30
Mexico
Mexican Tornea AperturaMonarcas Morelia vs Cruz Azul (Unibet TV)
04:30 - 06:30
Mexico
Mexican Tornea AperturaSantos Laguna vs Chiapas
07:00 - 09:00
Japan
Japanese J-LeagueTokushima Vortis vs Shimizu S-Pulse
07:00 - 09:00
Japan
Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai vs Sagan Tosu
07:00 - 09:00
South Korea
Korean K-LeagueUlsan Horang-i vs Suwon Bluewings
08:00 - 10:00
Japan
Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers vs Vissel Kobe
08:00 - 10:00
Japan
Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol vs Yokohama F. Marinos
08:30 - 10:30
Australia
Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners vs Adelaide United
09:00 - 11:00
Japan
Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo vs Cerezo Osaka
09:00 - 11:00
Japan
Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka vs Omiya Ardija
09:00 - 11:00
South Korea
Korean K-LeagueJeongnam vs Jeonbuk Motors
10:00 - 12:00
Japan
Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds vs Kawasaki Frontale
10:15 - 12:15
Czech Republic
Ceska fotbalova ligaFC Chomutov, s.r.o. - SK Strakonice 1908 s.r.o
10:15 - 12:15
Czech Republic
Divize BFK Motorlet Praha s.r.o. - SK Cesky Brod
10:15 - 12:15
Czech Republic
Divize BSK Aritma Praha, o.s. - FK Slavoj Zatec, o.s.
10:15 - 12:15
Czech Republic
Divize BSK Kladno, a.s. - TJ Banik Sous, o.s.
10:15 - 12:15
Czech Republic
Divize BSK Mondi Steti - SK Sokol Brozany
10:15 - 12:15
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky krajSK SIKO Cimelice - FC Mariner Bavorovice s.r.o.
10:30 - 12:30
Czech Republic
Divize AFC Zlicin - FC ZVVZ Milevsko
10:30 - 12:30
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Liberecky krajSK Skalice - TJ Jiskra Mimon
10:30 - 12:30
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor -Ustecky krajFK Chmel Blsany - FK Junior Decin
10:30 - 12:30
Czech Republic
Prazska teplarenska prebor PrahyCAFC Praha - FSC Libus
10:30 - 12:30
Czech Republic
Prazska teplarenska prebor PrahySK Treboradice - SK Union Vrsovice
10:30 - 12:00
Netherlands
International Friendly MatchesAjax Youth vs Celtic Youth
11:00 - 13:00
Lithuania
Lithuanian A Lyga Soccer LeagueEkranas vs Siauliai
11:00 - 13:00
Russia
Russian Futsal LeagueMFK Dina vs Tyumen
11:00 - 13:00
Russia
Russian Premier LeagueTom Tomsk vs Krylya Sovetov
12:00 - 13:30
Italy
International Friendly MatchesAC Milan Youth vs Anderlecht Youth
12:00 - 14:00
Japan
Japanese J-LeagueVentforet Kofu vs Nagoya Grampus Eight
12:00 - 14:00
Russia
Russian Futsal LeagueMFK Gazprom Yugra vs Sibiryak Novosibirsk
12:15 - 14:15
Portugal
Portuguese Segunda LigaSporting Covilha vs Penafiel
12:30 - 14:30
Poland
Poland - 1 LigaGornik Leczna - GKS Belchatow
12:30 - 14:30
Turkey
Turkish SuperligGaziantepspor vs Genclerbirligi
13:00 - 15:00
Germany
German 2. Bundesliga2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
13:00 - 15:00
Germany
German 2. BundesligaKarlsruher SC vs 1. FC Union Berlin
13:00 - 15:00
Germany
German 2. BundesligaTSV 1860 Munchen vs Arminia Bielefeld
13:00 - 15:00
Ukraine
Ukrainian Premier LeagueGoverla Uzhgorod vs FC Illychivets Mariupol
13:15 - 15:15
England
English ChampionshipLeicester City vs Queens Park Rangers
13:30 - 15:30
China
Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Guoan vs Shandong Luneng
13:30 - 15:00
England
International Friendly MatchesLiverpool Youth vs Celtic Youth
13:30 - 15:30
India
India ONGC I LeagueChurchill Brothers vs United Sikkim FC
13:30 - 15:30
Russia
Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow vs Terek Groznyi
13:45 - 15:45
Scotland
Scottish Premier LeagueMotherwell FC vs Celtic
14:00 - 16:00
China
Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande FC vs Shanghai Shenhua
14:00 - 16:00
France
French Ligue 2SM Caen vs AJ Auxerre
14:00 - 16:00
Germany
German 3. LigaElversberg vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
14:00 - 16:00
Germany
German 3. LigaMSV Duisburg vs Vfl Osnabruck
14:00 - 16:00
Germany
German 3. LigaRB Leipzig vs SV Darmstadt 98
14:00 - 16:00
Germany
Uefa Women EventsPotsdam vs VFL Wolfsburg
14:00 - 16:00
Hungary
Hungarian NB ILombard Papa vs Gyori ETO FC
14:30 - 16:30
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Kralovehradecky krajSokol Citice - OSS Lomnice
14:30 - 16:30
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor -Ustecky krajFK Litomerice - FK Bilina
15:00 - 17:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Karlovarsky krajFC Frantiskovy Lazne - Spartak Chodov
15:00 - 17:00
Finland
Finnish VeikkausligaFC Lathi vs HJK Helsinki
15:00 - 16:30
Italy
International Friendly MatchesAC Milan Youth vs Fenerbahce Youth
15:00 - 17:00
Italy
Italian Serie AAC Chievo Verona vs US Sassuolo
15:00 - 17:00
Italy
Italian Serie AAC Milan vs AS Livorno
15:00 - 17:00
Italy
Italian Serie AAtalanta Bergamo vs Hellas Verona
15:00 - 17:00
Italy
Italian Serie ACatania vs Sampdoria
15:00 - 17:00
Italy
Italian Serie AGenoa vs Cagliari
15:00 - 17:00
Italy
Italian Serie AItalian Serie A Simulcast / Diretta Gol
15:00 - 17:00
Italy
Italian Serie ALazio vs Torino FC
15:00 - 17:00
Italy
Italian Serie AParma vs Inter Milan
15:00 - 17:00
Italy
Italian Serie AUdinese vs Napoli
15:00 - 17:00
Lithuania
Lithuanian A Lyga Soccer LeagueKlaipeda vs Sudova Marijampole
15:00 - 17:00
Turkey
Turkish SuperligAkhisar Belediyespor vs Kayserispor
15:15 - 17:15
Bulgaria
Bulgarian A PFGPFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs PFK Botev Plovdiv
15:30 - 17:30
Germany
German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund vs FSV Mainz 05
15:30 - 17:30
Germany
German BundesligaBundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Live
15:30 - 17:30
Germany
German BundesligaEintracht Braunschweig vs Bayern Munchen
15:30 - 17:30
Germany
German BundesligaFC Augsburg vs Hertha BSC Berlin
15:30 - 17:30
Germany
German BundesligaSC Freiburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach
15:30 - 17:30
Germany
German BundesligaWerder Bremen vs TSG Hoffenheim
15:30 - 17:30
India
India ONGC I LeaguePune FC vs East Bengal FC
16:00 - 18:00
Belarus
Belarusian ChampionshipDinamo Minsk - FC Minsk
16:00 - 18:00
Czech Republic
Czech Gambrinus LigaZnojmo vs Banik Ostrava
16:00 - 18:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky krajFC Kurim - FC Sparta Brno
16:00 - 18:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky krajFK INZERT EXPRES Znojmo - FC Ivancice
16:00 - 18:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky krajFK SK Bosonohy - FC Moravsky Krumlov
16:00 - 18:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky krajRAFK Rajhrad - FK Mutenice
16:00 - 18:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky krajSK Vojkovice - Sokol Novosedly
16:00 - 18:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky krajSlovan Bzenec - FC Kyjov 1919 s.r.o.
16:00 - 18:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Liberecky krajDoksy - Desna
16:00 - 18:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Plzensky krajTJ FC Chotikov 1932 o.s. - SK Slavia Vejprnice
16:00 - 18:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky krajFC Roznov pod Radhostem - FC Morkovice
16:00 - 18:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky krajFC Slovacka Sparta Spytihnev - FC RAK Provodov
16:00 - 18:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky krajSFK ELKO Holesov o.s. - FC Frystak
16:00 - 18:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky krajSokol Katerinice - FC Velke Karlovice-Karolinka
16:00 - 18:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky krajVigantice - FK Luhacovice
16:00 - 18:00
England
English ChampionshipNottingham Forest FC vs Birmingham City
16:00 - 18:00
England
English ChampionshipWatford FC vs Ipswich Town
16:00 - 18:00
England
English Premier LeagueAston Villa vs Southampton FC
16:00 - 18:00
England
English Premier LeagueNewcastle United vs Swansea City FC
16:00 - 18:00
England
English Premier LeagueWest Ham United vs Crystal Palace
16:00 - 18:00
Hungary
Hungarian NB IPaksi SE vs Debrecen
16:00 - 18:00
Israel
Israel Ligat AlHapoel Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
16:00 - 18:00
Latvia
Latvia - VirslīgaSpartaks - FC Jurmala
16:00 - 18:00
Romania
Romanian Liga 1FC Vaslui vs ASC Corona Brasov
16:00 - 18:00
Russia
Russian Premier LeagueFK Anzhi Makhachkala vs FK Zenit St. Petersburg
16:00 - 18:00
Serbia
Serbian Prva LigaFK Novi Pazar vs FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
16:00 - 18:00
Spain
Spanish Primera DivisionOsasuna vs Valencia CF
16:00 - 18:00
Ukraine
Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk vs Metalurg Donetsk
16:00 - 18:00
Wales
English Premier LeagueCardiff City vs Stoke City
16:30 - 18:30
Austria
Austrian BundesligaFC Austria Wien vs WAC Sankt Andra
16:30 - 18:30
Morocco
GNF 1 MoroccoASS Sale vs WAF Widad Fez
16:30 - 18:30
Slovenia
Slovenia Prva liga telekomKrka vs FC Koper
16:30 - 18:30
Slovenia
Slovenia Prva liga telekomNK Domzale vs NK Celje
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Ceska fotbalova ligaSK Roudnice nad Labem - AC Sparta Praha fotbal a.s. B
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Ceska fotbalova ligaTJ Kunice - TJ Stechovice
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Divize AFC Rokycany - SK Benesov
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Divize AFK Horovicko - FK Hvezda Cheb
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Divize ASK SENCO Doubravka, o.s. - FK Tachov
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Divize ASokol Cizova - FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Divize BFC Novy Bor, o.s. - AFK LoKo Chomutov
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Divize BTJ Litol - FK Neratovice-Byskovice, s.r.o.
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Divize CSK Vysoke Myto, o.s. - FK OEZ Letohrad
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Divize CTJ FK ZBS Zelezny Brod - FK Dobrovice
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Divize CTJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici - o.s. - TJ Svitavy
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Divize CTJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou - Sparta Kutna Hora, a.s.
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Divize CTJ Sokol Zivanice - FK Pardubice, a.s.
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky krajDrazice - FC Pisek
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky krajFK Raselina Sobeslav - Lokomotiva Veseli nad Luznici
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Karlovarsky krajBanik Kralovske Porici - FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Liberecky krajArsenal Ceska Lipa s.r.o. - Telocvicna jednota Sokol Bozkov
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Liberecky krajFK Sedmihorky - SK Semily
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Liberecky krajSK Mirova pod Kozakovem - Sokol Doubi
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Liberecky krajSlovan Hradek n.Nisou - FK Pencin-Turnov B
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Pardubicky kraj1. FC Zamberk - TJ Svitavy B
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Pardubicky krajMFK Chrudim B - TJ Lanskroun, fotbalovy oddil
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Pardubicky krajSK Holice - SK Pardubicky
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Plzensky krajSK Klatovy 1898 - SSC Bolevec
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Plzensky krajSKP Rapid Sport - Start VD Luby
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor - Plzensky krajZKZ Horni Briza - Prestice
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor -Ustecky krajBanik Modlany - FK Louny
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor -Ustecky krajSK STAP-TRATEC Vilemov - Sokol Horni Jiretin
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor -Ustecky krajSokol Brezno - FK Litvinov, a.s.
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor -Ustecky krajTJ Krupka - TJ Probostov
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Ondrasovka krajsky prebor,Cesky lev - Union Beroun, o.s. - TJ Sokol Nove Straseci
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Ondrasovka krajsky prebor,MFK Dobris - Tatran RAKO Rakovnik
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Ondrasovka krajsky prebor,SK Union Celakovice - Sokol Ovcary
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Ondrasovka krajsky prebor,Sokol Klecany - SK SPARTAK Pribram
17:00 - 19:00
Czech Republic
Prazska teplarenska prebor PrahyFK Bohemians Praha B - SC Radotin
17:00 - 19:00
Portugal
Portuguese Segunda LigaFC Porto B vs SL Benfica B
17:30 - 19:30
Chile
Chilean Primera DivisionRangers Talca vs Audax Italiano
18:00 - 20:00
Hungary
Hungarian NB IUjpest vs Fehervar
18:00 - 20:00
Portugal
Portuguese Liga SagresGil Vicente vs Estoril
18:00 - 20:00
Spain
Spanish Liga AdelanteBarcelona B vs Girona FC
18:00 - 20:00
Spain
Spanish Liga AdelanteHercules Alicante vs Cordoba CF
18:00 - 20:00
Spain
Spanish Liga AdelanteLugo vs SD Ponferradina
18:00 - 20:00
Spain
Spanish Primera DivisionUD Levante vs Getafe CF
18:00 - 20:00
Turkey
Turkish SuperligBursaspor vs Elazigspor
18:00 - 20:00
Turkey
Turkish SuperligGalatasaray vs Kasimpasa SK
18:15 - 20:15
Spain
Spanish Liga AdelanteReal Madrid B vs SD Eibar
18:30 - 20:30
England
English Premier LeagueChelsea vs Sunderland
18:30 - 20:30
Germany
German BundesligaHamburger SV vs VFL Wolfsburg
18:30 - 20:30
Israel
Israel Ligat AlMaccabi Haifa FC vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:30 - 20:30
Italy
Italian Serie AJuventus vs Bologna FC
18:30 - 20:30
Romania
Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
18:30 - 20:30
Serbia
Serbian Prva LigaPartizan Belgrade vs FK Jagodina
19:00 - 21:00
Austria
Austrian BundesligaFC Admira vs Red Bull Salzburg
19:00 - 21:00
Austria
Austrian BundesligaFC Wacker Innsbruck vs FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
19:00 - 21:00
Austria
Austrian BundesligaSK Sturm Graz vs SV Ried
19:00 - 21:00
Croatia
Croatian LeagueNK Osijek vs HNK Rijeka
19:00 - 21:00
Croatia
Croatian LeagueNK Zadar vs RNK Split
19:00 - 21:00
Ecuador
Ecuador Division 1CD Cuenca vs Barcelona SC
19:00 - 21:00
Morocco
GNF 1 MoroccoWAC Casablanca vs Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
19:00 - 21:00
Spain
Spanish Liga AdelanteBarcelona B vs Girona FC
19:30 - 21:30
Poland
Poland - 1 LigaMiedz Legnica - ARKA Gdynia
19:30 - 21:30
Slovenia
Slovenia Prva liga telekomZavcr vs Maribor
20:00 - 22:00
Belgium
Belgium Jupiler League KV Mechelen vs KV Kortrijk
20:00 - 22:00
Belgium
Belgium Jupiler League Leuven vs Oostende
20:00 - 22:00
Belgium
Belgium Jupiler League Lierse vs Oostende
20:00 - 22:00
Belgium
Belgium Jupiler League Royal Charleroi vs Club Brugge KV
20:00 - 22:00
Belgium
Belgium Jupiler League Waasland Beveren vs AA Gent
20:00 - 22:00
Chile
Chilean Primera DivisionUniversidad de Concepcion vs Universidad Chile
20:00 - 22:00
Hungary
Hungarian NB IKaposvar vs Szombathelyi Haladas
20:00 - 22:00
Slovenia
Slovenia Prva liga telekomND Gorica vs Triglav
20:00 - 22:00
Spain
Spanish Liga AdelanteCD Mirandes vs UD Las Palmas
20:00 - 22:00
Spain
Spanish Primera DivisionReal Sociedad vs Espanyol
20:05 - 22:05
Slovenia
Slovenia Prva liga telekomNK Rudar Velenje vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana
20:15 - 22:15
Czech Republic
Czech Gambrinus LigaMlada Boleslav vs Jablonec
20:15 - 22:15
Portugal
Portuguese Liga SagresOS Belenenses Lisbon vs Sporting Lisbon
20:30 - 22:30
Uruguay
Uruguayan Primera DivisionClub Nacional de Football vs Cerro Largo F.C.
21:00 - 23:30
France
French CupParis Saint Germain vs Olympique Lyon
21:00 - 23:00
Italy
Italian Serie AAC Fiorentina vs AS Roma
22:00 - 00:00
USA
USA Major League SoccerPhiladelphia Union vs Houston Dynamo
22:30 - 00:30
Peru
Primera Division PeruanaCD Universidad San Martin vs UTC Cajamarca
sportlemon.tv - FromSport - GledaiSport - SmotriSport - FromBar.tv